Start planning your day with us! Take a little look through our timetable for the weekend...

VIEW FESTIVAL GUIDE & MAP

Select a day below

  • Fri
  • Sat AM
  • Sat PM
  • Sun
  • Main Stage

    18:15 - 18:45
    The James Martin Band
    19:15 - 20:00
    Natalie Imbruglia
    20:30 - 21:15
    Bjorn Again
    21:30 - 22:30
    Gok Wan (DJ Set)

    Chef Demos

    18:30 - 18:50
    Nitisha Patel
    19:30 - 19:50
    Andy Clarke Cocktail Masterclass
    20:30 - 20:50
    James Martin

    Firepit Stage

    18:55 - 19:25
    Dough & Brew Pizza Masterclass
    19:55 - 20:25
    Sam & Shauna
    21:00 - 21:30
    Mitch - Head Chef of Smowkhaus

    Book Signings

    18:55 - 19:15
    Nitisha Patel
    19:50 - 20:00
    Andy Clarke
    20:30 - 20:50
    Sam & Shauna
    20:55 - 21:15
    James Martin
  • Main Stage

    13:00 - 13:30
    Bastie
    14:10 - 14:55
    Bob Marley Revival
    15:30 - 16:30
    Lightning Seeds

    Chef Demos

    12:00 - 12:20
    Mike Bullard
    12:55 - 13:15
    Atul Kochhar
    13:55 - 14:15
    Paul Foster
    14:30 - 15:00
    James Martin

    Firepit Stage

    12:25 - 12:50
    Stu Deeley
    13:20 - 13:50
    Sam & Shauna
    15:00 - 15:30
    Thom Bateman

    Book Signings

    13:20 - 13:40
    Atul Kochhar
    14:20 - 14:40
    Paul Foster
    15:05 - 15:25
    James Martin
    15:35 - 15:50
    Sam & Shauna
  • Main Stage

    18:45 - 19:15
    Naked RA
    19:30 - 20:30
    Judge Jules
    21:15 - 22:30
    McFly

    Chef Demos

    18:20 - 18:40
    Stephen Terry
    19:20 - 19:40
    James Martin
    20:30 - 20:50
    Atul Kochhar

    Firepit Stage

    18:45 - 19:15
    Thom Bateman
    19:50 - 20:20
    Sam & Shauna
    20:55 - 21:25
    Dough & Brew Pizza Masterclass

    Book Signings

    19:45 - 20:05
    James Martin
    20:20 - 20:40
    Sam & Shauna
    20:55 - 21:15
    Atul Kochhar
  • Main Stage

    14:30 - 15:00
    Dolly Mavies
    15:30 - 16:15
    The Bohemians
    16:30 - 17:30
    Huey Morgan (DJ Set)
    18:00 - 19:00
    Sophie Ellis-Bextor

    Chef Demos

    14:00 - 15:05
    The Foodie Awards Final - Casual Dining Chef
    15:45 - 16:05
    Dominique Woolf
    17:35 - 17:55
    Candice Brown

    Firepit Stage

    13:30 - 14:00
    Dan Cooper - Weber Grillmaster
    15:15 - 15:45
    Mike Bullard
    16:10 - 16:40
    Sam & Shauna
    17:00 - 17:30
    Dough & Brew Pizza Masterclass

    Book Signings

    15:15 - 15:35
    Cyrus Todiwala
    16:10 - 16:30
    Dominique Wolfe
    16:45 - 17:05
    Sam & Shauna
    18:00 - 18:20
    Candice Brown

SIGN UP TO OUR NEWSLETTER

Sign Up

WITH THANKS TO OUR 2022 SPONSORS & PARTNERS